—     TEAMS     —
CHINA NATIONAL TEAM-CHN
Rider Full Name
Zhao Riqiang
Zhi Tianxiang
Qiao Yulei
Guo Kai
UCI Code
MALAYSIAN NATIONAL TEAM-MAS
Rider Full Name
MUHAMMAD AMEER BIN AHMAD KAMAL
MUHAMMAD AMEEN BIN AHMAD KAMAL
IRWANDIE BIN LAKASEK
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAIKKAL
EIMAN FIRDAUS BIN MOHD ZAMRI
SOFIAN NABIL OMAR BIN MOHD BAKRI
UCI Code
10013902609
10013902609
10009147282
10015976991
10010647045
10007732500
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM (STG) - AUS
Rider Full Name
JAY DUTTON
MARCUS CULEY
KADEN GROVES
TIMOTHY GAMERON
MORGAN SMITH
PATRICK SHARPE
UCI Code
10010995033
10011137907
10011168320
10009642992
10009972388
10010995134
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM(KLS)-UKR
Rider Full Name
OLEKSANDR PREVAR
ANDRIY VASYLYUK
OLEKSANDR POLIVODA
MYKHAYLO KONONENKO
ANDRII BRATASHCHUK
ANDRII KULYK
UCI Code
10007157570
10004599400
10003306569
10004599396
10006876876
10005853730
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO(ATG) - SLO
Rider Full Name
BENJAMIN HILL
SHAO-HSUAN LU
ALISTAIR DONOHOE
PHILIP EDWARD ALDER MARTZ
WEN-CHUNG HUANG
CHIEN-CHOU CHEN
UCI Code
10007745634
10009016435
10008871440
10006743403
10006408751
10010653816
MINSK CYCLING CLUB(MCC)-BLR
Rider Full Name
KLIMIANKOU KANSTANTSIN
SOBAL YAUHEN
IVASHKIN ANTON
MUZYCHKIN ANTON
RAMANAU RAMAN
BAZHKOU SANISLAU
UCI Code
10006918306
10002670110
10009049575
10007899016
10007891336
10006492112
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM(ISD) - UKR
Rider Full Name
UDOD RINAT
BUDIAK ANATOLII
ZUBENKO MYKYTA
SELIVERSTOV ROMAN
DEMENTYEV YEHOR
ZHUKOVSKYI ROSTYSLAV
UCI Code
10009640972
10008665821
10013395175
10010687562
10006273052
10009823050
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM(TSG)-MAS
Rider Full Name
MOHD ZAMRI BIN SALEH
NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN BIN MAZUKI
DADI SURYADI
DREW WILLIAM PETERS MOREY
MOHAMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MOHD ZARIFF
CHOON HUAT GOH
UCI Code
10004127231
10050091992
10007130086
10011128712
10014871801
10008001369
AISAN RACING TEAM(AIS)-JPN
Rider Full Name
HAYAKAWA TOMOHIRO
SUMIYOSHI KOTA
KUROEDA SHIKI
WATANABE SHOTARO
OKAMOTO HAYATO
NOMOTO SORA
UCI Code
10007574872
10007801107
10006886980
10009087365
10009148801
10009532454
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES(7RP)-PHI
Rider Full Name
BONIJOE MARTIN PAMOS
EDGAR NOHALES NIETO
MARCELO HERNANDEZ FELIPE
RUSTOM CABANILLA LIM
MARK JOHN LEXER GUEVARRA GALEDO
ARJAY AGUILAR PERALTA
UCI Code
10014862707
10052018656
10008846481
10007792821
10008716543
10011010591
ACTION CYCLING TEAM(ACT)-TPE
Rider Full Name
WU HSIN-LUN
YANG BING-YOU
YU CHIEN-HSIEN
HUANG KUAN-LIN
HSU HSUAN PING
CHEN CHIEN LIANG
UCI Code
10011155889
10011155485
10010195589
10011141644
10009774954
10008135149
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA(RBR)-LAT
Rider Full Name
BOGDANOVICS MARIS
LUKSEVICS VIESTURS
SERGIS KASPARS
BECIS ARMANDS
VOSEKALNS ANDRIS
KANEPEJS DEINS
UCI Code
10007461708
10004610514
10007997935
10006492213
10007511117
10009166379
ERITREAN NATIONAL TEAM-ERI
Rider Full Name
MERON ABRAHAM BRHANE
ZEMENFES SELEMUN GEBREMARYAM
MICHEAL HABTOM TESFAMARIAM
SIRAK TESFOM ABRAHAM
MILLION AMANUEL ELIAS
DANIEL HABTEMICHAEL BEYN
UCI Code
10009966429
10015278894
10011062731
10015279100
10007917305
10015274450
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS(YUN)-CHN
Rider Full Name
Fan Xiaojun
Li Wenjie
Meng Juntao
Yu Benneng
Zhang Lianshan
Zhong Zirong
UCI Code
CYCLING TEAM OF HONGKONG, CHINA-HKG
Rider Full Name
CHEUNG KING LOK
MOW CHING YIN
CHIU HO SAN
CHOY HIU FUNG
LAU WAN YAU VICTOR
FUNG KA HOO
UCI Code
1000627810
10009012900
10009161127
10008917617
10009161228
10009976129
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM(RTS)-TPE
Rider Full Name
ORTEGA RAMIREZ MAURICIO
BANI EUGENIO
LUNARDON PAOLO
PACHON MELO OSCAR MAURICIO
TZORTZAKIS POLYCHRONIS
PENA MENESES CRISTIAN ANDRES
UCI Code
10002938575
10008043506
10009392109
10006059147
10005495739
10008657030
GIANT CYCLING TEAM(MSS)-CHN
Rider Full Name
SHI HANG
XU ZHAOLIANG
DENG PENGHAI
BAI LIJUN
GU TIANHAO
LIU HAIWANG
UCI Code
10050285891
10064526606
10050282659
10007279529
10010915312
10051248720
MITCHELTON SCOTT(MTS)-CHN
Rider Full Name
HAMILTON LUCAS WADE
HINDLEY JAI
JENNER SAMUEL JAMES
LIU JIANKUN
SUN XIAOLONG
XUE FUWEN
UCI Code
10009497593
10010982909
10009992192
10009438484
10009463039
10010204380
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK(GCB)-CHN
Rider Full Name
DING XINPING
QI JUNSHAN
SONG MINGLIANG
YANG FUGUI
SUN YUPENG
LI BO
UCI Code
10051367948
10051479294
10009836083
10051479294
10051479294
10051479193
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-LIVALL CYCLING TEAM(NLC)-CHN
Rider Full Name
COLORADO HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JARLEY
PARRA BUSTAMANTE EDWIN ARNULFO
LOPEZ GIL VLADIMIR YESID
ERDENESUREN MUNKHTULGA
ALTANZUL ALTANSUKH
ENKHTAIVAN BOLOR-ERDENE
UCI Code
10002951107
10005453505
10005476642
10009341080
10007459785
10010754755
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM(TYD)-CHN
Rider Full Name
ZHANG ZHISHAN
WANG JIANCAI
LI ZISEN
WANG MINGDONG
YONNATTA ALEJANDRO MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS
DANIELE COLLI
UCI Code
10009462837
10009832750
10011003622
10055538544
10009340878
10002311917
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM(JLC)-CHN
Rider Full Name
GRECHYN SERGIY
ALARCON GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE
RIOS QUINTANA KEVIN DANIEL
CARRERO ACOSTA JUAN JOSE DE JESUS
CUESTA ZAMORA STEVEN MANUEL
YANG TAO
UCI Code
10001287353
10006286590
10008191834
10009163551
10010743944
10011215406
- Sponors -